Расписание

Время
Понедельник 27
Пн 27
Вторник 28
Вт 28
Среда 29
Ср 29
Четверг 30
Чт 30
Пятница 31
Пт 31
Суббота 1
Сб 1
Воскресенье 2
Вс 2
10:00 — 12:00


бАсыЕ

Елена Басенко (Пена)

Зал №6

Hip-hop
Prostocrew

Яна Шичкова

Зал №3


Rebel-force

Юлия Игонина

Зал №4

11:30 — 13:00
12:00 — 13:00
12:00 — 13:30
12:30 — 13:30


ЯХТ MIX

Марина Абрамова

Зал №4

ЯХТ MIX 2 занятие проведёт Елена Куфтова waacking
12:30 — 14:00
13:00 — 14:00

Hip-hop
KIDS Junior 2

Юлия Игонина

Зал №6

14:00 — 15:00
14:00 — 16:00


Rebel-force

Юлия Игонина

Зал №4


BOOGIE DANCE CREW

Зал №5

15:00 — 16:00

Классика

Ольга Машковская

Зал №4

Факультатив классика

Классика

Ольга Машковская

Зал №4

Факультатив классика
16:00 — 17:00

Hip-hop
KIDS 6

Яна Шичкова

Зал №3

Hip-hop
KIDS 6

Яна Шичкова

Зал №3

Hip-hop
KIDS 3

Данг Ту

Зал №2

Hip-hop
KIDS Junior 3

Жасэ

Зал №2

Hip-hop
KIDS Junior 3

Жасэ

Зал №2

16:00 — 17:30
17:00 — 18:00

Hip-hop
KIDS 1

Яна Шичкова

Зал №3

Hip-hop
KIDS 1

Яна Шичкова

Зал №6

Contemporary
KIDS Junior 3

Лидия Шевченко

Зал №2

Contemporary
KIDS Junior 3

Лидия Шевченко

Зал №2

17:30 — 18:00

Hip-hop
KIDS 7

Данг Ту

Зал №6

18:00 — 19:00

House
KIDS Junior 2

Егор Соколов

Зал №2

Hip-hop
KIDS Junior 1

Lil Jazz

Зал №2

18:00 — 20:00


PROMONKEY

Зал №3


бАсыЕ

Елена Басенко (Пена)

Зал №3


BOOGIE DANCE CREW

Зал №1


PROMONKEY

Зал №3


BOOGIE DANCE CREW

Зал №3

19:00 — 20:00

Popping
KIDS Junior 1

Ирина Бурмистрова

Зал №2

Hip-hop
KIDS Junior 2

Юлия Игонина

Зал №6

Vogue
KIDS Junior 1

Игорь Глинский

Зал №2

Afro

Lil Jazz

Зал №5

Popping
KIDS Junior 2

Ирина Бурмистрова

Зал №6

Dancehall

Lil Jazz

Зал №5

19:00 — 21:00

Breakdance
Команда Димы Щебета

Дмитрий Щебет

Зал №1

Breakdance
Команда Димы Щебета

Дмитрий Щебет

Зал №1

Breakdance
Команда Димы Щебета

Дмитрий Щебет

Зал №1

20:00 — 21:00

House
ЯХТ MIX

Егор Соколов

Зал №3

ЯХТ MIX 2

Dancehall
ЯХТ MIX

Инга Фоминых

Зал №5

ЯХТ MIX 2
20:00 — 21:30
20:00 — 22:00


BOOGIE DANCE CREW

Зал №4

21:00 — 22:00
21:00 — 22:30
21:00 — 23:00


PROVOGUERS

Зал №4


PROVOGUERS

Зал №4

  • Время
  • Пн 27
  • Вт 28
  • Ср 29
  • Чт 30
  • Пт 31
  • Сб 1
  • Вс 2